Положение в Высшей лиге

Группа А

Позиция Название команды Очки Победы Поражения Мячи
1
Рускон-Мордовия
Саранск
66 30 6 2902 / 2514
2
Динамо
Челябинск
65 29 7 2984 / 2433
3
Строитель
Энгельс
61 25 11 2765 / 2569
4
Динамо-МГТУ
Майкоп
59 23 13 2681 / 2603
5
Чебоксарские Ястребы
Чебоксары
56 20 16 2771 / 2740
6
Самара-2
Самара
54 18 18 2580 / 2618
7
Муссон
Севастополь
51 15 21 2738 / 2742
8
Старый Соболь
Нижний Тагил
47 11 25 2479 / 2657
9
Магнитка-Университет
Магнитогорск
43 7 29 2508 / 2921
10
Тегас
Динской район
38 2 34 2404 / 3015

Группа Б

Позиция Название команды Очки Победы Поражения Мячи
1
БК Тамбов
Тамбовская область
64 28 8 2660 / 2314
2
Союз
Заречный
63 27 9 2769 / 2451
3
Согдиана-СКИФ
Воронеж
59 23 13 2807 / 2678
4
Динамо-ЮЗГУ
Курск
57 21 15 2864 / 2788
5
Динамо-ЦБК
Ставрополь
56 20 16 2889 / 2636
6
Эльбрус
Черкесск
52 16 20 2793 / 2987
7
Нефтехимик
Тобольск
51 15 21 2503 / 2576
8
БК 1716
Омская область
47 11 25 2554 / 2864
9
МБА-РУНА
Москва
47 11 25 2359 / 2495
10
КАМиТ-Университет
Тверь
34 8 28 2037 / 2446

Группа В

Позиция Название команды Очки Победы Поражения Мячи
1
Чебоксарские Ястребы
Чебоксары
6 3 0 276 / 213
2
Динамо-ЦБК
Ставрополь
5 2 1 259 / 245
3
Эльбрус
Черкесск
4 1 2 242 / 301
4
Самара-2
Самара
3 0 3 237 / 255

Группа Г

Позиция Название команды Очки Победы Поражения Мячи
1
Старый Соболь
Нижний Тагил
4 2 0 163 / 143
2
Нефтехимик
Тобольск
3 1 1 163 / 159
3
БК 1716
Омская область
2 0 2 151 / 175

Группа Д

Позиция Название команды Очки Победы Поражения Мячи
1
МБА-РУНА
Москва
4 2 0 185 / 117
2
Тегас
Динской район
3 1 1 119 / 152
3
Магнитка-Университет
Магнитогорск
2 0 2 128 / 163

Плей-офф

Позиция Название команды Очки Победы Поражения Мячи
1
Динамо-МГТУ
Майкоп
6 3 0 260 / 221
2
Динамо-ЮЗГУ
Курск
5 2 1 253 / 192
3
Согдиана-СКИФ
Воронеж
4 1 2 213 / 249
4
Строитель
Энгельс
3 0 3 193 / 257

Позиция Название команды Очки Победы Поражения Мячи
1/4 1/2 Финал Победитель
Рускон-Мордовия 2    
Рускон-Мордовия 2    
Динамо-ЮЗГУ 0    
  Рускон-Мордовия 2  
Союз 2  
Союз 0  
Строитель 1    
    Рускон-Мордовия
БК Тамбов 2    
БК Тамбов 2  
Динамо-МГТУ 0  
  БК Тамбов 1  
Динамо 2    
Динамо 1    
Согдиана-СКИФ 0      
Матч за 3-е место
Союз 2  
  Союз
Динамо 1  

Динамо-УралГУФК - УГТУ

ДПиШ им. Крупской Челябинск

84:96
Яндекс.Метрика