Расписание

Пт, 24 сентября
15:00
Кубок России
Челбаскет
Челябинск
88
68
Нефтехимик
Тобольск
Сб, 25 сентября
15:00
Кубок России
Енисей-2
Красноярский край
65
97
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Вс, 26 сентября
18:00
Кубок России
Металлург
Магнитогорск
80
57
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Сб, 02 октября
17:00
Кубок России
Челбаскет
Челябинск
85
94
Чебоксарские Ястребы
Чебоксары
Сб, 09 октября
17:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
59
71
Металлург
Магнитогорск
Вс, 10 октября
17:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
78
80
Металлург
Магнитогорск
Сб, 23 октября
16:00
Суперлига-2
Динамо
Ставрополь
84
100
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Вс, 24 октября
14:00
Суперлига-2
Динамо
Ставрополь
64
95
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Ср, 27 октября
19:00
Суперлига-2
Динамо-МГТУ
Майкоп
92
98
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Чт, 28 октября
19:00
Суперлига-2
Динамо-МГТУ
Майкоп
67
64
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Ср, 10 ноября
19:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
91
79
Нефтехимик
Тобольск
Чт, 11 ноября
19:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
84
71
Нефтехимик
Тобольск
Сб, 20 ноября
17:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
88
86
МицуБАСКЕТ
Липецк
Вс, 21 ноября
17:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
69
86
МицуБАСКЕТ
Липецк
Ср, 24 ноября
19:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
84
81
Тамбов
Тамбовская область
Чт, 25 ноября
19:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
71
78
Тамбов
Тамбовская область
Сб, 04 декабря
Суперлига-2
БАРС-РГЭУ
Ростов-на-Дону
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Вс, 05 декабря
Суперлига-2
БАРС-РГЭУ
Ростов-на-Дону
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Ср, 08 декабря
18:00
Суперлига-2
Чебоксарские Ястребы
Чебоксары
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Чт, 09 декабря
18:00
Суперлига-2
Чебоксарские Ястребы
Чебоксары
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Сб, 18 декабря
17:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Новомосковск
Тульская область
Вс, 19 декабря
17:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Новомосковск
Тульская область
Ср, 22 декабря
19:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Русичи
Курск
Чт, 23 декабря
19:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Русичи
Курск
Вт, 11 января
19:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Динамо
Ставрополь
Ср, 12 января
19:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Динамо
Ставрополь
Сб, 15 января
17:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Динамо-МГТУ
Майкоп
Вс, 16 января
17:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Динамо-МГТУ
Майкоп
Сб, 29 января
15:00
Суперлига-2
Нефтехимик
Тобольск
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Вс, 30 января
15:00
Суперлига-2
Нефтехимик
Тобольск
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Вт, 08 февраля
18:00
Суперлига-2
МицуБАСКЕТ
Липецк
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Ср, 09 февраля
18:00
Суперлига-2
МицуБАСКЕТ
Липецк
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Сб, 12 февраля
18:00
Суперлига-2
Тамбов
Тамбовская область
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Вс, 13 февраля
14:00
Суперлига-2
Тамбов
Тамбовская область
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Вт, 22 февраля
19:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
БАРС-РГЭУ
Ростов-на-Дону
Ср, 23 февраля
16:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
БАРС-РГЭУ
Ростов-на-Дону
Сб, 26 февраля
17:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Чебоксарские Ястребы
Чебоксары
Вс, 27 февраля
17:00
Суперлига-2
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Чебоксарские Ястребы
Чебоксары
Вт, 08 марта
Суперлига-2
Новомосковск
Тульская область
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Ср, 09 марта
Суперлига-2
Новомосковск
Тульская область
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Сб, 12 марта
Суперлига-2
Русичи
Курск
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Вс, 13 марта
Суперлига-2
Русичи
Курск
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Сб, 19 марта
17:00
Суперлига-2
Металлург
Магнитогорск
Челбаскет
Челябинск
Вс, 20 марта
17:00
Суперлига-2
Металлург
Магнитогорск
Челбаскет
Челябинск